eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7829 Jacqueline WAY, White City, OR 97503
1/22

$273,000

$267,500

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,343 SqFt

7829 Jacqueline WAY, White City, OR 97503

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2232 Haviland DR, Grants Pass, OR 97527
1/40

$572,500

$575,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt

2232 Haviland DR, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Listed by RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
7940 Upper Applegate RD, Jacksonville, OR 97530
1/3

$275,000

$290,000

5.2%
4.94 Acres

7940 Upper Applegate RD, Jacksonville, OR 97530

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
650 Sarah LN, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/19

$332,290

$329,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

650 Sarah LN, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2033 Milton LN, Medford, OR 97501
1/28

$429,000

$429,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

2033 Milton LN, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1584 Yale Creek RD, Jacksonville, OR 97530
1/41

$517,000

$429,900

20.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

1584 Yale Creek RD, Jacksonville, OR 97530

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1215 Main #F, Medford, OR 97501
1/31

$197,500

$200,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

1215 Main #F, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4550 Griffin Creek RD, Medford, OR 97501
1/33

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,510 SqFt

4550 Griffin Creek RD, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
753 Siskiyou BLVD, Ashland, OR 97520
1/28

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,380 SqFt

753 Siskiyou BLVD, Ashland, OR 97520

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3501 Avenue C #35, White City, OR 97503
1/28

$101,500

$109,900

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

3501 Avenue C #35, White City, OR 97503

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
5191 Pleasant Creek RD, Rogue River, OR 97537
1/41

$393,500

$399,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

5191 Pleasant Creek RD, Rogue River, OR 97537

Listed by 541 Real Estate LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
700 Nottingham TER, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/30

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

700 Nottingham TER, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3723 Ford DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/52

$528,000

$528,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

3723 Ford DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3 Chestnut ST, Medford, OR 97501
1/3

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
2,080 SqFt

3 Chestnut ST, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1116 Cashmere DR, Grants Pass, OR 97527
1/67

$535,000

$555,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

1116 Cashmere DR, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2028 Sunset DR #7, Medford, OR 97501
1/19

$299,000

$299,999

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

2028 Sunset DR #7, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1411 Rockydale RD, Cave Junction, OR 97523
1/29

$167,500

$169,500

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt

1411 Rockydale RD, Cave Junction, OR 97523

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
5460 HWY 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530
1/38

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

5460 HWY 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
835 Ragsdale RD, Trail, OR 97541
1/51

$363,500

$384,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

835 Ragsdale RD, Trail, OR 97541

Listed by Kelly Right Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1459 Spring ST, Medford, OR 97504
1/23

$483,000

$495,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

1459 Spring ST, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
185 Logan AVE, Central Point, OR 97502
1/26

$280,000

$284,500

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,425 SqFt

185 Logan AVE, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3357 Bryson WAY, Medford, OR 97504
1/16

$527,900

$527,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

3357 Bryson WAY, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by TreeHouse Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
19009 Dead Indian Memorial, Ashland, OR 97520
1/30

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

19009 Dead Indian Memorial, Ashland, OR 97520

Listed by Oregon Ranch and Home LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3555 Pacific HWY #SPC 204, Medford, OR 97501
1/21

$138,000

$140,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3555 Pacific HWY #SPC 204, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty
Sydney Shapiro

+1(541) 646-8758 sydney.shapiro@exprealty.com

OR, 97449, USA
Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS    

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.